Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section 1

6 Table 21 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Nicholas Scorer: Mike Received 126 of 126 scores.

Rank Pair Names [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score LPs
1 3 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon 18 111.00 180 61.67 20
2 7 Tony Craske & Pam Craske 18 105.00 180 58.33 10
3 6 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris 18 103.00 180 57.22  
4 5 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles 18 94.00 180 52.22  
5 1 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak 18 88.00 180 48.89  
6 2 Alan Canning & Linda Strange 18 76.00 180 42.22  
7 4 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson 18 53.00 180 29.44  
Rank Pair Names [EAST/WEST RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score LPs
1 2 Phil Reed & Ann Grant 21 130.00 210 61.90 20
2 4 Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod 21 121.00 210 57.62 10
3 6 David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles 21 119.00 210 56.67  
4 3 Jennifer King & Jo Acton 21 105.00 210 50.00  
5 7 Sybil Treasure & David Filsell 21 81.00 210 38.57  
6 1 Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies 21 74.00 210 35.24  

(printed 08:18:44 04/02/2020 PairsScorer7.3.5(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section 1

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 2D-2 N     100 4 6 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
2 3 3NT-1 S     50 10 0 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Jennifer King & Jo Acton
4 7 2NT-2 N     100 4 6 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
5 2 3C-2 S     100 4 6 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Phil Reed & Ann Grant
6 4 3NT-2 S     100 4 6 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
7 6 3C-2 S     100 4 6 Tony Craske & Pam Craske David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4S= W     420 6 4 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
2 3 4S+1 W     450 0 10 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Jennifer King & Jo Acton
4 7 3NT+1 E     430 2 8 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
5 2 4S= W     420 6 4 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Phil Reed & Ann Grant
6 4 3S+2 W     200 10 0 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
7 6 4S= W     420 6 4 Tony Craske & Pam Craske David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4H= W     620 4 6 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
2 3 4H= W     620 4 6 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Jennifer King & Jo Acton
4 7 4H= W     620 4 6 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
5 2 4H= W     620 4 6 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Phil Reed & Ann Grant
6 4 4H= W     620 4 6 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
7 6 4H-1 W   100   10 0 Tony Craske & Pam Craske David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3H-1 E   100   5 5 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
2 2 3H-1 E   100   5 5 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Phil Reed & Ann Grant
3 4 3C-2 N     200 0 10 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
4 6 2H+1 E     140 2 8 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
5 1 3NT= S   600   8 2 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
6 3 3NT+1 S   630   10 0 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Jennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT= S   600   10 0 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
2 2 1C+2 S   110   2 8 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Phil Reed & Ann Grant
3 4 1NT+1 N   120   4 6 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
4 6 3S-2 W   100   0 10 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
5 1 1NT+2 S   150   8 2 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
6 3 4C= S   130   6 4 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Jennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 1NT+1 S*   120   10 0 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
2 2 1NT+1 E*     120 0 10 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Phil Reed & Ann Grant
3 4 2S-1 W   100   6 4 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
4 6 1NT= E*     90 3 7 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
5 1 2C+1 N   110   8 2 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
6 3 1NT= E*     90 3 7 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Jennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 4S= E     620 1 9 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
2 1 2H= N   110   9 1 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
3 3 4S-1 E   100   6 4 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Jennifer King & Jo Acton
5 7 2S+1 E     140 4 6 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
6 2 2D+1 N   110   9 1 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Phil Reed & Ann Grant
7 4 4S= E     620 1 9 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 2S+2 W     170 8 2 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
2 1 3NT-1 E   50   10 0 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
3 3 2S+4 W     230 6 4 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Jennifer King & Jo Acton
5 7 4S+1 W     450 4 6 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
6 2 3NT+2 E     460 2 8 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Phil Reed & Ann Grant
7 4 3NT+4 W     520 0 10 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 4H= N   420   4 6 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
2 1 4H+1 N   450   9 1 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
3 3 4H+1 N   450   9 1 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Jennifer King & Jo Acton
5 7 2H+2 S   170   0 10 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
6 2 4H= N   420   4 6 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Phil Reed & Ann Grant
7 4 4H= S   420   4 6 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 2D-1 S     100 5 5 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
3 2 3D-4 S     400 0 10 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Phil Reed & Ann Grant
4 4 3C-1 E   100   8 2 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
5 6 2H+1 N   140   10 0 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
6 1 3D-2 S     200 2 8 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
7 3 3D-1 S     100 5 5 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Jennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 4S+1 N   450   4 6 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
3 2 2S+4 N   230   2 8 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Phil Reed & Ann Grant
4 4 5S+1 N   480   8 2 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
5 6 6NT-1 S     50 0 10 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
6 1 4S+2 N   480   8 2 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
7 3 4S+2 N   480   8 2 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Jennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 7 3D-1 N     100 4 6 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
3 2 3C+1 S   130   9 1 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Phil Reed & Ann Grant
4 4 3S= W     140 0 10 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
5 6 2S= W     110 2 8 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
6 1 3C+1 S   130   9 1 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
7 3 4Sx-1 W   100   6 4 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Jennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 PASS N   Pass   5 5 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
2 6 PASS N   Pass   5 5 Alan Canning & Linda Strange David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
3 1 PASS N   Pass   5 5 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
4 3 2NT= W     120 0 10 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Jennifer King & Jo Acton
6 7 2NT-4 W   400   10 0 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
7 2 PASS N   Pass   5 5 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Phil Reed & Ann Grant
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 2NT+1 E     150 6 4 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
2 6 3NT= W     400 2 8 Alan Canning & Linda Strange David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
3 1 3NT= E     400 2 8 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
4 3 3NT= E     400 2 8 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Jennifer King & Jo Acton
6 7 2S-1 N     50 8 2 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
7 2 3NT-2 W   100   10 0 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Phil Reed & Ann Grant
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S-1 S     100 5 5 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
2 6 1H+1 E     110 2 8 Alan Canning & Linda Strange David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
3 1 4H-2 E   100   10 0 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
4 3 2H+2 E     170 0 10 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Jennifer King & Jo Acton
6 7 4H-1 E   50   8 2 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
7 2 3S-1 N     100 5 5 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Phil Reed & Ann Grant
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 5D= W     600 0 10 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Jennifer King & Jo Acton
3 7 5D-1 E   100   8 2 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
4 2 4D+1 W     150 4 6 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Phil Reed & Ann Grant
5 4 5H-1 S     50 6 4 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
6 6 4D+2 W     170 2 8 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
7 1 4S= N   420   10 0 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 5D+1 W     420 9 1 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Jennifer King & Jo Acton
3 7 5D+1 W     420 9 1 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
4 2 6H= E     980 2 8 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Phil Reed & Ann Grant
5 4 6D+1 W     940 4 6 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
6 6 6NT+1 W     1020 0 10 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
7 1 4H+2 E     480 6 4 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3NT= S   600   4 6 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Jennifer King & Jo Acton
3 7 3NT+1 S   630   9 1 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
4 2 4H-2 S     200 0 10 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Phil Reed & Ann Grant
5 4 3NT+1 S   630   9 1 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
6 6 3NT= S   600   4 6 Marian O'Leary & Lyn Harris David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
7 1 3NT= N   600   4 6 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 1NT= S   90   2 8 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Phil Reed & Ann Grant
2 4 2H-1 N     50 0 10 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
3 6 1NT+1 N   120   9 1 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
4 1 1H+1 N   110   5 5 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
5 3 2H= N   110   5 5 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Jennifer King & Jo Acton
7 7 2NT= N   120   9 1 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 2H+2 E     170 3 7 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Phil Reed & Ann Grant
2 4 2H+2 E     170 3 7 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
3 6 2H+1 W     140 8 2 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
4 1 4H= E     620 0 10 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
5 3 2H= E     110 10 0 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Jennifer King & Jo Acton
7 7 1NT+2 W     150 6 4 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Sybil Treasure & David Filsell
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 5D+1 N   620   2 8 Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak Phil Reed & Ann Grant
2 4 5D+1 N   620   2 8 Alan Canning & Linda Strange Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod
3 6 6D= N   1370   9 1 Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
4 1 6D= N   1370   9 1 Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson Donna Jones & Aldyth Davies
5 3 5D+1 N   620   2 8 Nicholas Beswick & Mike Miles Jennifer King & Jo Acton
7 7 5D+2 N   640   6 4 Tony Craske & Pam Craske Sybil Treasure & David Filsell

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERYL JENKINS & JEAN PHATAK
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 88 MaxMPs 180 Score 48.89% Session Rank 5
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -420 -620 100 600 120 -620 -170 420 -- -- -- Pass -150 -100 -600
MPs 4 6 4 5 10 10 1 8 4 -- -- -- 5 6 5 0
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score -420 600 90 -170 620  
MPs 9 4 2 3 2  

NS PAIR 2 ALAN CANNING & LINDA STRANGE
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 76 MaxMPs 180 Score 42.22% Session Rank 6
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -450 -620 100 110 -120 110 50 450 -100 450 -100 Pass -400 -110 --
MPs 10 0 4 5 2 0 9 10 9 5 4 4 5 2 2 --
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score -- -- -50 -170 620  
MPs -- -- 0 3 2  

NS PAIR 3 PADDY BEYNON & PETER BEYNON
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 180 Score 61.67% Session Rank 1
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -- -- -- -200 120 100 100 -230 450 -400 230 130 Pass -400 100 100
MPs -- -- -- 0 4 6 6 6 9 0 2 9 5 2 10 8
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score -420 630 120 -140 1370  
MPs 9 9 9 8 9  

S PAIR 4 RICHARD ROCHE-SAUNDERS & JOYCE GILBERTSON
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 53 MaxMPs 180 Score 29.44% Session Rank 7
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -430 -620 -140 100 -90 -- -- -- 100 480 -140 -120 -400 -170 -150
MPs 4 2 4 2 0 3 -- -- -- 8 8 0 0 2 0 4
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score -980 -200 110 -620 1370  
MPs 2 0 5 0 9  

NS PAIR 5 NICHOLAS BESWICK & MIKE MILES
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 94 MaxMPs 180 Score 52.22% Session Rank 4
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -420 -620 600 150 110 -140 -450 170 140 -50 -110 -- -- -- -50
MPs 4 6 4 8 8 8 4 4 0 10 0 2 -- -- -- 6
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score -940 630 110 -110 620  
MPs 4 9 5 10 2  

NS PAIR 6 MARIAN O'LEARY & LYN HARRIS
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103 MaxMPs 180 Score 57.22% Session Rank 3
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -200 -620 630 130 -90 110 -460 420 -200 480 130 400 -50 50 -170
MPs 4 10 4 10 6 3 9 2 4 2 8 9 10 8 8 2
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score -1020 600 -- -- --  
MPs 0 4 -- -- --  

NS PAIR 7 TONY CRASKE & PAM CRASKE
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 180 Score 58.33% Session Rank 2
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -420 100 -- -- -- -620 -520 420 -100 480 100 Pass 100 -100 420
MPs 4 6 10 -- -- -- 1 0 4 5 8 6 5 10 5 10
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score -480 600 120 -150 640  
MPs 6 4 9 6 6  

EW PAIR 1 DONNA JONES & ALDYTH DAVIES
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 74 MaxMPs 210 Score 35.24% Session Rank 6
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 420 620 -600 -150 -110 -110 -50 -450 200 -480 -130 Pass 400 -100 -420
MPs 6 4 6 2 2 2 1 0 1 8 2 1 5 8 0 0
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score 480 -600 -110 620 -1370  
MPs 4 6 5 10 1  

EW PAIR 2 PHIL REED & ANN GRANT
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 210 Score 61.90% Session Rank 1
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 420 620 -100 -110 120 -110 460 -420 400 -230 -130 Pass -100 100 150
MPs 6 4 6 5 8 10 1 8 6 10 8 1 5 0 5 6
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score 980 200 -90 170 -620  
MPs 8 10 8 7 8  

EW PAIR 3 JENNIFER KING & JO ACTON
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 210 Score 50.00% Session Rank 4
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 450 620 -630 -130 90 -100 230 -450 100 -480 -100 120 400 170 600
MPs 0 10 6 0 4 7 4 4 1 5 2 4 10 8 10 10
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score 420 -600 -110 110 -620  
MPs 1 6 5 0 8  

EW PAIR 4 ANN GIMBLETT & ROGER TOD
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 121 MaxMPs 210 Score 57.62% Session Rank 2
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 200 620 200 -120 -100 620 520 -420 -100 -480 140 Pass 150 100 50
MPs 6 0 6 10 6 4 9 10 6 2 2 10 5 4 5 4
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score 940 -630 50 170 -620  
MPs 6 1 10 7 8  

EW PAIR 6 DAVID TOMLIN & MAUREEN ECCLES
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119 MaxMPs 210 Score 56.67% Session Rank 3
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 420 -100 140 -100 90 620 170 -420 -140 50 110 Pass 400 110 170
MPs 6 4 0 8 10 7 9 2 6 0 10 8 5 8 8 8
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score 1020 -600 -120 140 -1370  
MPs 10 6 1 2 1  

EW PAIR 7 SYBIL TREASURE & DAVID FILSELL
Crickhowell Bridge Club CRICK 3rd Feb 2020 03/02/2020 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 81 MaxMPs 210 Score 38.57% Session Rank 5
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 430 620 -100 -600 -120 140 450 -170 100 -450 100 -400 50 -50 -100
MPs 6 8 6 5 0 0 6 6 10 5 6 6 0 2 2 2
Board 17 18 19 20 21  
Score 420 -630 -120 150 -640  
MPs 1 1 1 4 4