Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section 1

8 Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Peter Scorer: Peter Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPs
11Cathy Jones & Rhys Jeremiah24202.8633660.3830
28Tony Craske & Pam Craske24196.3833658.4520
36Simon Gottschalk & Helen Houston24192.5733657.3110
49Steve Parry & Joan Parry24176.2933652.47 
53Paddy Beynon & Peter Beynon24169.3333650.40 
67Marian O'Leary & Lynn Harris24165.1433649.15 
75Phil Reed & Maureen Reed24144.5733643.03 
82Sian Flynn & Ann Grant24133.5733639.75 
94Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce Gilbertson24131.2933639.07 
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPs
11Barbara Harding & John Harding27248.3837865.7130
27Beryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak27195.2937851.6620
33Jennifer King & Jo Acton27188.4337849.8510
44Ann Gimblett & Roger Tod27187.2937849.55 
52Barbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase27186.6237849.37 
68Sybil Treasure & David Filsell27177.5737846.98 
75David Tomlin & Maureen Eccles27173.5737845.92 
86Bob Barnes & Richard Fisher27154.8637840.97 

(printed 8:58:20 AM 8/13/2019 PairsScorer7.3.2(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section 1

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112NT+2E  18011.572.43Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBarbara Harding & John Harding
23   50/50 77Sian Flynn & Ann GrantJennifer King & Jo Acton
353NT+3E  4902.4311.57Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
474Hx=W  5900.1413.86Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
623NT+2E  4605.868.14Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
743NT+2E  4605.868.14Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
864H=W  4209.294.71Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
982H+2W  17013.860.14Steve Parry & Joan ParrySybil Treasure & David Filsell
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+2W  4803.5710.43Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBarbara Harding & John Harding
23   50/50 77Sian Flynn & Ann GrantJennifer King & Jo Acton
354S+1E  4508.145.86Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
474S+3W  5100.1413.86Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
624S+2W  4803.5710.43Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
744H+1W  4508.145.86Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
864H=W  42011.572.43Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
983NT-1E 50 13.860.14Steve Parry & Joan ParrySybil Treasure & David Filsell
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT-2S  1002.4311.57Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBarbara Harding & John Harding
23   50/50 77Sian Flynn & Ann GrantJennifer King & Jo Acton
352NT=S 120 9.294.71Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
474S-2S  1002.4311.57Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
623S=S 140 11.572.43Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
744S-1S  5077Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
864S=S 420 13.860.14Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
984S-2S  1002.4311.57Steve Parry & Joan ParrySybil Treasure & David Filsell
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
221NT-3E* 300 13.860.14Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
34   50/50 77Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
461NT-2N*  2005.868.14Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
583NT-3S*  3001.2912.71Phil Reed & Maureen ReedSybil Treasure & David Filsell
613D=E  11011.572.43Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBarbara Harding & John Harding
731NT-3N*  3001.2912.71Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisJennifer King & Jo Acton
851S+2W  1409.294.71Tony Craske & Pam CraskeDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
971NT-2N*  2005.868.14Steve Parry & Joan ParryBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
224H-1W 50 8.145.86Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
34   50/50 77Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
463H=W  1400.1413.86Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
583H-1W 50 8.145.86Phil Reed & Maureen ReedSybil Treasure & David Filsell
613H-1W 50 8.145.86Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBarbara Harding & John Harding
734H-1W 50 8.145.86Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisJennifer King & Jo Acton
854H-1W 50 8.145.86Tony Craske & Pam CraskeDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
972H-1W 50 8.145.86Steve Parry & Joan ParryBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
222D-1S  500.1413.86Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
34   50/50 77Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
463C=N 110 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
582NT-2W 200 9.294.71Phil Reed & Maureen ReedSybil Treasure & David Filsell
612S-1W 100 3.5710.43Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBarbara Harding & John Harding
732NT-3W 300 11.572.43Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisJennifer King & Jo Acton
851NT-4W 400 13.860.14Tony Craske & Pam CraskeDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
971NT-1W 100 3.5710.43Steve Parry & Joan ParryBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2N 660 11.572.43Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahSybil Treasure & David Filsell
216H-2S  2000.1413.86Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBarbara Harding & John Harding
333NT+2S 660 11.572.43Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonJennifer King & Jo Acton
45   50/50 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
573NT+2N 660 11.572.43Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
723NT+1S 630 5.868.14Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
845NT-1N  1002.4311.57Tony Craske & Pam CraskeAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
963NT+1S 630 5.868.14Steve Parry & Joan ParryBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+1N 430 13.860.14Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahSybil Treasure & David Filsell
213D=S 110 2.4311.57Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBarbara Harding & John Harding
335D=S 400 11.572.43Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonJennifer King & Jo Acton
45   50/50 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
572D=S 90 0.1413.86Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
722NT+1N 150 9.294.71Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
843D+1S 130 5.868.14Tony Craske & Pam CraskeAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
963C+1N 130 5.868.14Steve Parry & Joan ParryBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+1N 140 13.860.14Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahSybil Treasure & David Filsell
214H-2S  1001.2912.71Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBarbara Harding & John Harding
332D=E  905.868.14Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonJennifer King & Jo Acton
45   50/50 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
572D=E  905.868.14Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
724S-2N  1001.2912.71Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
844S-1N  509.294.71Tony Craske & Pam CraskeAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
962S=N 110 11.572.43Steve Parry & Joan ParryBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT+1W  1505.868.14Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
322C+3E  1505.868.14Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
443NT=E  6001.2912.71Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
56   50/50 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
682C+1E  1109.294.71Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
713NT=E  6001.2912.71Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBarbara Harding & John Harding
832C=E  9011.572.43Tony Craske & Pam CraskeJennifer King & Jo Acton
953NT-1W 100 13.860.14Steve Parry & Joan ParryDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174C-1N  509.294.71Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
322C=N 90 11.572.43Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
443C=N 110 13.860.14Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
56   50/50 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
682S=E  1103.5710.43Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
713H=E  1400.1413.86Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBarbara Harding & John Harding
832H=E  1103.5710.43Tony Craske & Pam CraskeJennifer King & Jo Acton
954C-2N  10077Steve Parry & Joan ParryDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT=W  901.2912.71Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
321NT=W  901.2912.71Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
442D-1W 50 9.294.71Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
56   50/50 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
681D-1W 50 9.294.71Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
712S-1E 50 9.294.71Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBarbara Harding & John Harding
831S=E  804.719.29Tony Craske & Pam CraskeJennifer King & Jo Acton
951NT-2W 100 13.860.14Steve Parry & Joan ParryDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S=S 110 77Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
284D=S 130 11.572.43Sian Flynn & Ann GrantSybil Treasure & David Filsell
315Hx-3E 800 13.860.14Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBarbara Harding & John Harding
433D=S 110 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonJennifer King & Jo Acton
551H=E  801.2912.71Phil Reed & Maureen ReedDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
67   50/50 77Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
821H=E  801.2912.71Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
943D=S 110 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S+1N 170 77Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
28   50/50 77Sian Flynn & Ann GrantSybil Treasure & David Filsell
314S-1N  500.3313.67Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBarbara Harding & John Harding
432S+2N 170 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonJennifer King & Jo Acton
552S+2N 170 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
67   50/50 77Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
822S+3N 200 13.670.33Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
942S+2N 170 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=S 620 77Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
285Dx-1E 100 0.1413.86Sian Flynn & Ann GrantSybil Treasure & David Filsell
314H=S 620 77Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBarbara Harding & John Harding
434H=S 620 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonJennifer King & Jo Acton
554H=S 620 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
67   50/50 77Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
824H+2S 680 13.860.14Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
944H=S 620 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H+1S 170 8.145.86Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
272NT+2S 180 11.572.43Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
423D=N 110 2.4311.57Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
542H+1S 140 4.719.29Phil Reed & Maureen ReedAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
664H=S 420 13.860.14Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
78   50/50 77Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisSybil Treasure & David Filsell
813H+1S 170 8.145.86Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBarbara Harding & John Harding
932D=N 90 0.1413.86Steve Parry & Joan ParryJennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
155D=N 400 1.2912.71Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
273NT+1S 430 11.572.43Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
425D+1N 420 77Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
544H=N 420 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
663NT+2S 460 13.860.14Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
78   50/50 77Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisSybil Treasure & David Filsell
813NT=S 400 1.2912.71Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBarbara Harding & John Harding
934H=N 420 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryJennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152D=N 90 13.860.14Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
272H=E  1104.719.29Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
422C-1S  1008.145.86Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
544S-1N  1008.145.86Phil Reed & Maureen ReedAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
662H-1E 50 11.572.43Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
78   50/50 77Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisSybil Treasure & David Filsell
813NT-3S  3000.1413.86Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBarbara Harding & John Harding
932H+1E  1402.4311.57Steve Parry & Joan ParryJennifer King & Jo Acton
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NTx-5E 1400 140Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
262C=E  90311Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
383C-1E 100 95Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
414S-2W 200 122Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBarbara Harding & John Harding
532C=E  90311Phil Reed & Maureen ReedJennifer King & Jo Acton
653D-1S  5068Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
773C-1E 100 95Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
923Cx=E  670014Steve Parry & Joan ParryBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT=S 600 122Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
261NT+2S 150 77Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
383NT-1S  100212Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
413NT-1N  100212Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBarbara Harding & John Harding
532NT+1N 150 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedJennifer King & Jo Acton
653NT=S 600 122Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
773NT-1S  100212Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
923NT=S 600 122Steve Parry & Joan ParryBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT=N 600 77Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
263NT+1S 630 122Sian Flynn & Ann GrantBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
386NT-2N  200212Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
416NT-3N  300014Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonBarbara Harding & John Harding
533NT=N 600 77Phil Reed & Maureen ReedJennifer King & Jo Acton
653NT=N 600 77Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
773NT+2N 660 140Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
925D=N 600 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133D-2E 200 11.572.43Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahJennifer King & Jo Acton
253D-1E 100 4.719.29Sian Flynn & Ann GrantDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
372D+1E  1100.1413.86Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
522S+2N 170 9.294.71Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
643NT+1N 430 13.860.14Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
763C-1N  502.4311.57Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
882S+1S 140 77Tony Craske & Pam CraskeSybil Treasure & David Filsell
91   50/50 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryBarbara Harding & John Harding
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133C+1E  1305.868.14Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahJennifer King & Jo Acton
255C=E  6000.1413.86Sian Flynn & Ann GrantDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
375C-1E 100 12.711.29Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
523C+1E  1305.868.14Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
644C=E  1305.868.14Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
765C-1E 100 12.711.29Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
884C=E  1305.868.14Tony Craske & Pam CraskeSybil Treasure & David Filsell
91   50/50 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryBarbara Harding & John Harding
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135Dx-2E 300 13.860.14Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahJennifer King & Jo Acton
253D-1W 50 1.2912.71Sian Flynn & Ann GrantDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
371NT-2E 100 77Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
522H=S 110 11.572.43Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
642D-1W 50 1.2912.71Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
761NT-2E 100 77Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
884D-2E 100 77Tony Craske & Pam CraskeSybil Treasure & David Filsell
91   50/50 77Steve Parry & Joan ParryBarbara Harding & John Harding
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12   50/50 77Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
244H-1S*  501.2912.71Sian Flynn & Ann GrantAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
363S=S 140 11.572.43Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
484H-1W* 100 5.868.14Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
513H-1W* 100 5.868.14Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBarbara Harding & John Harding
634S-1S  501.2912.71Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonJennifer King & Jo Acton
753S=S 140 11.572.43Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
873S=S 140 11.572.43Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12   50/50 77Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
245D=W  6002.4311.57Sian Flynn & Ann GrantAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
364D+1W  15077Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
485D-1W 100 9.294.71Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
513NT=E  6002.4311.57Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBarbara Harding & John Harding
633NT-3W 300 13.860.14Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonJennifer King & Jo Acton
753NT=W  6002.4311.57Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
873NT-2W 200 11.572.43Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12   50/50 77Cathy Jones & Rhys JeremiahBarbara Whitticase & Colin Whitticase
242H+1S 140 8.145.86Sian Flynn & Ann GrantAnn Gimblett & Roger Tod
362H+1S 140 8.145.86Paddy Beynon & Peter BeynonBob Barnes & Richard Fisher
484H-3S  1502.4311.57Richard Roche-Saunders & Joyce GilbertsonSybil Treasure & David Filsell
514Hx-2S  3000.1413.86Phil Reed & Maureen ReedBarbara Harding & John Harding
634H-1S  504.719.29Simon Gottschalk & Helen HoustonJennifer King & Jo Acton
755Dx-4W 800 13.860.14Marian O'Leary & Lynn HarrisDavid Tomlin & Maureen Eccles
873H+1S 170 11.572.43Tony Craske & Pam CraskeBeryl Jenkins & Jean Phatak

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 CATHY JONES & RHYS JEREMIAH
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 202.86 MaxMPs 336 Score 60.38% Session Rank 1
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-180-480-100------660430140-150-50-90110170620170
MPs11.573.572.43------11.5713.8613.865.869.291.297778.14
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score400901400600600200-13030050/5050/5050/50 
MPs1.2913.861412711.575.8613.86777 

NS PAIR 2 SIAN FLYNN & ANN GRANT
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 133.57 MaxMPs 336 Score 39.75% Session Rank 8
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50/5050/5050/5030050-50-200110-100------13050/50100180
MPs77713.868.140.140.142.431.29------11.5770.1411.57
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score430-110-90150630100-60050-50-600140 
MPs11.574.7137124.710.141.291.292.438.14 

NS PAIR 3 PADDY BEYNON & PETER BEYNON
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 169.33 MaxMPs 336 Score 50.40% Session Rank 5
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-490-45012050/5050/5050/50660400-90-15090-90800-50620--
MPs2.438.149.2977711.5711.575.865.8611.571.2913.860.337--
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score----100-100-200-110100100140-150140 
MPs----9220.1412.71711.5778.14 

S PAIR 4 RICHARD ROCHE-SAUNDERS & JOYCE GILBERTSON
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 131.29 MaxMPs 336 Score 39.07% Session Rank 9
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-590-510-100-200-14011050/5050/5050/50-60011050110170620110
MPs0.140.142.435.860.1477771.2913.869.297772.43
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score420-100200-100-300------100100-150 
MPs78.141220------5.869.292.43 

NS PAIR 5 PHIL REED & MAUREEN REED
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 144.57 MaxMPs 336 Score 43.03% Session Rank 7
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-------3005020066090-9050/5050/5050/50-80170620140
MPs------1.298.149.2911.570.145.867771.29774.71
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score420-100-90150600170-130110100-600-300 
MPs78.143779.295.8611.575.862.430.14 

NS PAIR 6 SIMON GOTTSCHALK & HELEN HOUSTON
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192.57 MaxMPs 336 Score 57.31% Session Rank 3
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-460-480140-11050100-------110-1105050/5050/5050/50420
MPs5.863.5711.5711.578.143.57------9.293.579.2977713.86
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score46050-50600600430-13050-50300-50 
MPs13.8611.57612713.865.861.291.2913.864.71 

NS PAIR 7 MARIAN O'LEARY & LYNN HARRIS
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 165.14 MaxMPs 336 Score 49.15% Session Rank 6
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-460-450-50-30050300630150-100-600-14050------50/50
MPs5.868.1471.298.1411.575.869.291.291.290.149.29------7
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score50/5050/50100-100660-50100100140-600800 
MPs7792142.4312.71711.572.4313.86 

NS PAIR 8 TONY CRASKE & PAM CRASKE
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196.38 MaxMPs 336 Score 58.45% Session Rank 2
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-420-420420-14050400-100130-50-90-110-80-80200680170
MPs9.2911.5713.869.298.1413.862.435.869.2911.573.574.711.2913.6713.868.14
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score400-300------140-130100140200170 
MPs1.290.14------75.86711.5711.5711.57 

NS PAIR 9 STEVE PARRY & JOAN PARRY
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 176.29 MaxMPs 336 Score 52.47% Session Rank 4
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-17050-100-20050100630130110100-10010011017062090
MPs13.8613.862.435.868.143.575.865.8611.5713.86713.867770.14
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score420-140-67060060050/5050/5050/50------ 
MPs72.430127777------ 

EW PAIR 1 BARBARA HARDING & JOHN HARDING
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 248.38 MaxMPs 378 Score 65.71% Session Rank 1
Board12345678910111213141516
Score180480100110-50-100200-110100600140-50-80050-620-170
MPs2.4310.4311.572.435.8610.4313.8611.5712.7112.7113.864.710.1413.6775.86
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score-400300-20010030050/5050/5050/50-100600300 
MPs12.7113.86212147778.1411.5713.86 

EW PAIR 2 BARBARA WHITTICASE & COLIN WHITTICASE
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 186.62 MaxMPs 378 Score 49.37% Session Rank 5
Board12345678910111213141516
Score460480-140-300-5050-630-150100150-909080-200-680-110
MPs8.1410.432.430.145.8613.868.144.7112.718.142.4312.7112.710.330.1411.57
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score-420100670-600-600-170130-11050/5050/5050/50 
MPs75.8614274.718.142.43777 

EW PAIR 3 JENNIFER KING & JO ACTON
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 188.43 MaxMPs 378 Score 49.85% Session Rank 3
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50/5050/5050/50300-50-300-660-400909011080-110-170-620-90
MPs77712.715.862.432.432.438.142.4310.439.2977713.86
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score-42014090-150-600-200130-30050-30050 
MPs711.5711772.438.140.1412.710.149.29 

EW PAIR 4 ANN GIMBLETT & ROGER TOD
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 187.29 MaxMPs 378 Score 49.55% Session Rank 4
Board12345678910111213141516
Score4604505050/5050/5050/50100-13050600-110-50-110-170-620-140
MPs8.145.86777711.578.144.7112.710.144.717779.29
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score-420100-1400-600-600-430130-5050600-140 
MPs75.860270.148.1412.7112.7111.575.86 

EW PAIR 5 DAVID TOMLIN & MAUREEN ECCLES
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 173.57 MaxMPs 378 Score 45.92% Session Rank 7
Board12345678910111213141516
Score490450-120140-50-40050/5050/5050/50-100100-10080-170-620-170
MPs11.575.864.714.715.860.147770.1470.1412.71775.86
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score-400-9050-600-600-100600-50-140600-800 
MPs12.710.148279.2913.8612.712.4311.570.14 

EW PAIR 6 BOB BARNES & RICHARD FISHER
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 154.86 MaxMPs 378 Score 40.97% Session Rank 8
Board12345678910111213141516
Score420420-420200140-110-630-130-11050/5050/5050/50-110-170-620-420
MPs4.712.430.148.1413.8678.148.142.437777770.14
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score-460-5090-150-63050-100-100-140150-140 
MPs0.142.43117211.571.2972.4375.86 

EW PAIR 7 BERYL JENKINS & JEAN PHATAK
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 195.29 MaxMPs 378 Score 51.66% Session Rank 2
Board12345678910111213141516
Score590510100200-50-100-660-9090150509050/5050/5050/50-180
MPs13.8613.8611.578.145.8610.432.4313.868.148.144.7112.717772.43
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score-430110-100100-660110-100-100-140-200-170 
MPs2.439.29512013.861.2972.432.432.43 

EW PAIR 8 SYBIL TREASURE & DAVID FILSELL
Crickhowell Bridge Club Monday Pairs 8/12/2019 Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 177.57 MaxMPs 378 Score 46.98% Session Rank 6
Board12345678910111213141516
Score170-50100300-50-200-660-430-140110110-50-13050/50-10050/50
MPs0.140.1411.5712.715.864.712.430.140.144.7110.434.712.43713.867
Board1718192021222324252627 
Score50/5050/50-100100200-140130-100-100-100150 
MPs775121278.1478.144.7111.57 

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards